Free shipping on all orders

    Fitted Sheets

    Muslin Cotton Crib Fitted Sheet

    Airy, breathable 100% cotton muslin fitted crib sheets — lightweight and naturally soft, with deep pockets for a snug, secure fit.

    100% natural cottonFree shipping, alwaysSBS Tested & CPSC Compliant

    100% Cotton

    Soft, breathable natural cotton — gentle on baby's delicate skin.

    Coordinated Design

    Mix and match across the whole Bacati range for a cohesive nursery.

    SBS Tested & CPSC Compliant

    Azo-free dyes, free from harmful chemicals — the gold standard of baby textile safety.

    Easy Care

    Machine washable and built to keep its color and softness wash after wash.

    82 fitted sheets

    Woven from airy, breathable 100% Cotton Muslin.
    Free shipping on every order — no minimum, always.
    Sale
    Boys Football Brown/Grey Multiple Options of Crib or Toddler Bed Fitted Sheet
    Select options

    Football Brown Grey Multiple Options of Crib or Toddler Bed Fitted Sheet

    Brown / Grey

    $22.99

    $24.99

    Sale
    Boys Baseball Red/Grey Crib or Toddler Bed Fitted Sheet
    Select options

    Baseball Red Grey Crib or Toddler Bed Fitted Sheet

    Grey / Red

    $22.99

    $24.99

    Sale
    Boys Stars Red Crib or Toddler Bed Fitted Sheet
    Select options

    Stars Red Crib or Toddler Bed Fitted Sheet

    Grey / Red

    $22.99

    $24.99

    Sale
    Houndstooth Aqua Muslin Crib or Toddler Bed Fitted Sheet Cotton Muslin
    Select options

    Houndstooth Aqua Muslin Crib or Toddler Bed Fitted Sheet Muslin

    Aqua

    $22.99

    $24.99

    Sale
    Muslin Crib Fitted Sheet Stars Navy
    Select options

    Muslin Crib Fitted Sheet Stars Navy

    Blue / Navy / Red

    $22.99

    $24.99

    Sale
    Boys Star Green Crib or Toddler Bed Fitted Sheet 100% Cotton Muslin
    Select options

    Star Green Crib or Toddler Bed Fitted Sheet 100% Muslin

    Green / Grey

    $22.99

    $24.99

    Sale
    Elephant Moroccan Tiles Grey Muslin Crib or Toddler Bed Fitted Sheet 100% Cotton Muslin
    Select options

    Elephant Moroccan Tiles Grey Muslin Crib or Toddler Bed Fitted Sheet 100% Muslin

    Aqua / Grey

    $22.99

    $24.99

    Sale
    Petal Lilac Muslin Crib or Toddler Bed Fitted Sheet 100% Cotton Muslin
    Select options

    Petal Lilac Muslin Crib or Toddler Bed Fitted Sheet 100% Muslin

    Purple

    $22.99

    $24.99

    Sale
    Floral Lilac Muslin Crib or Toddler Bed Fitted Sheet 100% Cotton Muslin
    Select options

    Floral Lilac Muslin Crib or Toddler Bed Fitted Sheet 100% Muslin

    Purple

    $22.99

    $24.99

    Sale
    Floral Coral Muslin Crib or Toddler Bed Fitted Sheet 100% Cotton Muslin
    Select options

    Floral Coral Muslin Crib or Toddler Bed Fitted Sheet 100% Muslin

    Coral

    $22.99

    $24.99

    Whales Girls Muslin Crib Fitted Sheet Pink Blue Navy
    Select options

    Whales Muslin Crib Fitted Sheet Pink Blue Navy

    Blue / Navy / Pink

    $22.99

    Sale
    Muslin Crib Fitted Sheet Boats Blue Navy Red
    Select options

    Muslin Crib Fitted Sheet Boats Blue Navy Red

    Blue / Navy / Red

    $22.99

    $24.99

    Sale
    Muslin Crib Fitted Sheet Whales Blue Navy Red
    Select options

    Muslin Crib Fitted Sheet Whales Blue Navy Red

    Blue / Navy / Red

    $22.99

    $24.99

    Sale
    Boys Little Dino Teal Aqua Yellow Muslin Crib or Toddler Bed Fitted Sheet
    Select options

    Little Dino Teal Aqua Yellow Muslin Crib or Toddler Bed Fitted Sheet

    Aqua / Yellow

    $22.99

    $24.99

    Sale
    Boys Stars Grey Crib or Toddler Bed Fitted Sheet
    Select options

    Stars Grey Crib or Toddler Bed Fitted Sheet

    Grey / Red

    $22.99

    $24.99

    Sale
    Ikat Damask Grey Muslin Crib or Toddler Bed Fitted Sheet 100% Cotton Muslin
    Select options

    Ikat Damask Grey Muslin Crib or Toddler Bed Fitted Sheet 100% Muslin

    Grey

    $22.99

    $24.99

    Sale
    Ikat Dots Grey Muslin Crib or Toddler Bed Fitted Sheet 100% Cotton Muslin
    Select options

    Ikat Dots Grey Muslin Crib or Toddler Bed Fitted Sheet 100% Muslin

    Grey / White

    $22.99

    $24.99

    Sale
    Ikat Leopard Purple Muslin Crib or Toddler Bed Fitted Sheet 100% Cotton Muslin
    Select options

    Ikat Leopard Purple Muslin Crib or Toddler Bed Fitted Sheet 100% Muslin

    Purple

    $22.99

    $24.99

    Sale
    Ikat Dots Purple Muslin Crib or Toddler Bed Fitted Sheet 100% Cotton Muslin
    Select options

    Ikat Dots Purple Muslin Crib or Toddler Bed Fitted Sheet 100% Muslin

    Purple

    $22.99

    $24.99

    Sale
    Ikat Stripes Coral Muslin Crib or Toddler Bed Fitted Sheet 100% Cotton Muslin
    Select options

    Ikat Stripes Coral Muslin Crib or Toddler Bed Fitted Sheet 100% Muslin

    Coral

    $22.99

    $24.99

    Sale
    Ikat Dots Coral Muslin Crib or Toddler Bed Fitted Sheet 100% Cotton Muslin
    Select options

    Ikat Dots Coral Muslin Crib or Toddler Bed Fitted Sheet 100% Muslin

    Coral

    $22.99

    $24.99

    Sale
    Ikat Leopard Pink Muslin Crib or Toddler Bed Fitted Sheet 100% Cotton Muslin
    Select options

    Ikat Leopard Pink Muslin Crib or Toddler Bed Fitted Sheet 100% Muslin

    Pink

    $22.99

    $24.99

    Sale
    Ikat Dots Pink Muslin Crib or Toddler Bed Fitted Sheet 100% Cotton Muslin
    Select options

    Ikat Dots Pink Muslin Crib or Toddler Bed Fitted Sheet 100% Muslin

    Pink

    $22.99

    $24.99

    Sale
    Ikat Giraffe Yellow Muslin Crib or Toddler Bed Fitted Sheet 100% Cotton Muslin
    Select options

    Ikat Giraffe Yellow Muslin Crib or Toddler Bed Fitted Sheet 100% Muslin

    Yellow

    $22.99

    $24.99

    Sale
    Ikat Dots Yellow Muslin Crib or Toddler Bed Fitted Sheet 100% Cotton Muslin
    Select options

    Ikat Dots Yellow Muslin Crib or Toddler Bed Fitted Sheet 100% Muslin

    Yellow

    $22.99

    $24.99

    Sale
    Ikat Stripes Mint Muslin Crib or Toddler Bed Fitted Sheet 100% Cotton Muslin
    Select options

    Ikat Stripes Mint Muslin Crib or Toddler Bed Fitted Sheet 100% Muslin

    Mint

    $22.99

    $24.99

    Sale
    Ikat Dots Mint Muslin Crib or Toddler Bed Fitted Sheet 100% Cotton Muslin
    Select options

    Ikat Dots Mint Muslin Crib or Toddler Bed Fitted Sheet 100% Muslin

    Mint

    $22.99

    $24.99

    Sale
    Ikat Zebra Blue Muslin Crib or Toddler Bed Fitted Sheet 100% Cotton Muslin
    Select options

    Ikat Zebra Blue Muslin Crib or Toddler Bed Fitted Sheet 100% Muslin

    Blue

    $22.99

    $24.99

    Sale
    Ikat Dots Blue Muslin Crib or Toddler Bed Fitted Sheet 100% Cotton Muslin
    Select options

    Ikat Dots Blue Muslin Crib or Toddler Bed Fitted Sheet 100% Muslin

    Blue

    $22.99

    $24.99

    Sale
    Herringbone Grey Muslin Crib or Toddler Bed Fitted Sheet Cotton Muslin
    Select options

    Herringbone Grey Muslin Crib or Toddler Bed Fitted Sheet Muslin

    Grey

    $22.99

    $24.99

    Sale
    Houndstooth Grey Muslin Crib or Toddler Bed Fitted Sheet Cotton Muslin
    Select options

    Houndstooth Grey Muslin Crib or Toddler Bed Fitted Sheet Muslin

    Grey

    $22.99

    $24.99

    Sale
    Herringbone Aqua Muslin Crib or Toddler Bed Fitted Sheet Cotton Muslin
    Select options

    Herringbone Aqua Muslin Crib or Toddler Bed Fitted Sheet Muslin

    Aqua

    $22.99

    $24.99

    Sale
    Crib or Toddler Bed Fitted Sheet 100% Cotton Muslin, Aztec Jacks Grey
    Select options

    Crib or Toddler Bed Fitted Sheet 100% Muslin Aztec Jacks Grey

    Grey

    $22.99

    $24.99

    Sale
    Crib or Toddler Bed Fitted Sheet 100% Cotton Muslin, Aztec Love Hearts Grey
    Select options

    Crib or Toddler Bed Fitted Sheet 100% Muslin Aztec Love Hearts Grey

    Grey

    $22.99

    $24.99

    Sale
    Crib or Toddler Bed Fitted Sheet 100% Cotton Muslin, Aztec Mustache Grey
    Select options

    Crib or Toddler Bed Fitted Sheet 100% Muslin Aztec Mustache Grey

    Grey

    $22.99

    $24.99

    Sale
    Crib or Toddler Bed Fitted Sheet 100% Cotton Muslin, Aztec Arrow Love Grey
    Select options

    Crib or Toddler Bed Fitted Sheet 100% Muslin Aztec Arrow Love Grey

    Grey

    $22.99

    $24.99

    Sale
    Crib or Toddler Bed Fitted Sheet 100% Cotton Muslin, Aztec Jacks Black
    Select options

    Crib or Toddler Bed Fitted Sheet 100% Muslin Aztec Jacks Black

    Black

    $22.99

    $24.99

    Sale
    Crib or Toddler Bed Fitted Sheet 100% Cotton Muslin, Aztec Love Hearts Black
    Select options

    Crib or Toddler Bed Fitted Sheet 100% Muslin Aztec Love Hearts Black

    Black

    $22.99

    $24.99

    Sale
    Crib or Toddler Bed Fitted Sheet 100% Cotton Muslin, Aztec Mustache Black
    Select options

    Crib or Toddler Bed Fitted Sheet 100% Muslin Aztec Mustache Black

    Black

    $22.99

    $24.99

    Sale
    Crib or Toddler Bed Fitted Sheet 100% Cotton Muslin, Aztec Arrow Love Black
    Select options

    Crib or Toddler Bed Fitted Sheet 100% Muslin Aztec Arrow Love Black

    Black

    $22.99

    $24.99

    Page 1 of 3

    Shop by category

    Find your nursery style

    Complete the Look

    Coordinating Nursery Essentials

    Every Bacati piece is designed to coordinate — making it effortless to create a beautiful, cohesive nursery from top to bottom.

    Frequently Asked Questions

    Join our community

    New arrivals. Family offers.
    Nursery inspiration.

    Join 45,000+ families who get exclusive access to new collections and member-only pricing.

    45,000+ families already subscribed
    Exclusive early access to new collections
    Member-only pricing and bundles
    Nursery design tips from our family to yours

    No spam. Unsubscribe anytime. We respect your inbox.

    From the blog

    Related Articles

    Nursery Tips

    How to Create a Calm, Coordinated Nursery

    Simple ways to tie the whole room together with matching textiles and décor.

    Read More
    Fabric Guide

    Cotton Percale vs. Cotton Muslin: Which is Right for Your Baby?

    Understanding the differences between these two premium fabrics for your climate.

    Read More
    Inspiration

    Building Your Nursery Essentials Checklist

    A practical guide to the must-haves so you're ready before baby arrives.

    Read More